1003 West Main Street Grove City, PA 16127
Phone: 1-888-832-1707   |  Contact: Bob English   |  Fax: (724) 458-5101

2005 Saturn ION Level 3 Sedan

Price
$7,950
Miles 70779 Miles
Stock 315235914-AT
This Ion 3 has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you This Saturn comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. This vehicle looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. More info

2004 Hyundai Sonata

Price
$7,950
Miles 71879 Miles
Stock 309186793-AT
This Sonata has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you This Hyundai comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. This vehicle looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. More info

2006 Chrysler Sebring Sedan

Price
$7,850
Miles 74392 Miles
Stock 993
This Sebring comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. This vehicle looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. This car has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you More info

2005 Nissan Sentra 1.8 S Special Edition Package

Price
$8,450
Reduced
Miles 56525 Miles
This Sentra Special Edition with a Fosgate stereo system including 6 disc in dash CD player and extra base in the trunk looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. This car has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. More info

2004 Saturn ION Level 2 Sedan

Price
$6,950
Miles 70798 Miles
This Saturn looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. This Ion comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. This car has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. More info

2004 Kia Spectra Sedan

Price
$6,950
Miles 60099 Miles
Stock 1001
This Kia comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. This Spectra looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. This car has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. More info

2004 Pontiac Grand Am SE V6 Sedan

Price
$6,950
Miles 70307 Miles
Stock 991

2006 Hyundai Sonata V6

Price
$9,450
Miles 69602 Miles
This Sonata V-6 has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you This Hyundai comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. A 3 year/38500 mile standard warranty is available for $950. This vehicle looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. More info

2006 Ford Taurus SEL

Price
$5,950
Miles 119483 Miles
This Taurus SEL comes with a Guardian Warranty Company 3 month/4500 mile standard warranty that covers engine, transmission, air conditioning and much more at no extra charge. This vehicle looks and runs very good with new Pa. state inspection and emission stickers. The exterior paint and interior cloth are in very good condition. The windshield does not have any cracks or or chips in it. All the options work properly. I have been delivering good vehicles in Grove City for 30 years. We stand behind our vehicles. You will be happy with this one. Call with any questions 888-832-1707. We travel western Pa. buying good inventory for this dealership. If you are interested in this vehicle, maybe we can show it to you near your town. We accept trades and arrange financing for all levels of credit customers. This car has a clean car fax and we will be happy to show it to you More info
1003 West Main Street Grove City, PA 16127
Phone: 1-888-832-1707   |  Contact: Bob English   |  Fax: (724) 458-5101
By using this service, you accept the terms of our Visitor Agreement. Privacy Statement.