Online car buying built around you. Shop Now
Used Buick Encore GX for Sale in Ames, IA
50010Filters (3)
Items 1 to 2 of 9.
It looks like this Buick Encore GX has already found a new home.
Check out other great options we've picked for you.
17 Matches
Find it Fast.
Keep it Affordable.
$
Based on 4.5% APR for mos.Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Buick Encore GX for Sale by Year
- 2025 Buick Encore GX For Sale6 for sale starting at $29,595
- 2024 Buick Encore GX For Sale4 for sale starting at $20,999
- 2023 Buick Encore GX For Sale4 for sale starting at $21,995
Used Buick Encore GX for Sale by Trim
- Used Buick Encore GX Preferred For Sale6 for sale starting at $16,595
- Used Buick Encore GX Select For Sale5 for sale starting at $19,291
- Used Buick Encore GX Avenir For Sale3 for sale starting at $30,663
Used Buick Encore GX in Nearby Cities
View All Cities