Online car buying built around you. Shop Now
Certified Jeep Compass for Sale Near Me
60010Filters (3)
Items 1 to 2 of 8.
It looks like this Jeep Compass has already found a new home.
Check out other great options we've picked for you.
Sponsored by Ray Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram
Hide
47 Matches
Find it Fast.
Keep it Affordable.
$
Based on 4.5% APR for mos.Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Jeep Compass for Sale by Year
- 2026 Jeep Compass For Sale3 for sale starting at $28,782
- 2025 Jeep Compass For Sale24 for sale starting at $21,701
- 2024 Jeep Compass For Sale6 for sale starting at $22,888
- 2023 Jeep Compass For Sale3 for sale starting at $22,673
- 2022 Jeep Compass For Sale7 for sale starting at $19,887
Certified Jeep Compass for Sale by Trim
- Certified Jeep Compass Limited For Sale24 for sale starting at $19,887
- Certified Jeep Compass Latitude For Sale11 for sale starting at $12,955
- Certified Jeep Compass Trailhawk For Sale11 for sale starting at $22,495