Loading back to results link
New 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 LT AWD/4WD
w/ True North Edition
Arlington, MN (1,159 mi away)
Dealer Fees Included
$63,225
See price and payment detailsMSRP $66,875Save $3,650
Loading deal options
Loading payment details
See All Offers
Get to know this Chevrolet Silverado 3500
44 mi
Summit White Exterior
Jet Black, Cloth Seat Trim
Item 1 of 6.
Specs
6.6L 8-Cylinder Gas Engine
Information Unavailable
10-Speed Automatic Transmission
4 Wheel Drive
6'11" Bed Length (Medium)
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 LT w/ True North Edition AWD/4WD
Packages
TRUE NORTH EDITION
Includes (PCL) Convenience Package and (PQB) Safety Package
GOOSENECK/5TH WHEEL PREP PACKAGE
stamped bed holes with removable caps installed and bed mounted 7-pin trailer harness (similar to UY2 harness). (Includes (CGN) Chevytec spray-on bedliner.-- Hitch platform to accept Gooseneck or 5th Wheel hitch. Includes hitch platform with tray to accept ball
CONVENIENCE PACKAGE II
(UG1) Universal Home Remote and (R7O) Cloth Rear Seat with Storage Package(A48) rear sliding power window(UET) Trailering AppIncludes (PZ8) Hitch Guidance with Hitch View
PROTECTION PACKAGE
Includes (CGN) Chevytec Spray-On Liner and (B1J) Rear Wheelhouse Liners
REMOTE START PACKAGE
(UTJ) Theft-deterrent system and (C49) rear-window defoggerIncludes (BTV) Remote Start
Build Your Offer
My Wallet
| Listing Price | $63,225 |
Dealer Fees Included