Online car buying built around you. Shop Now
Used Ford Maverick for Sale in Sandy, UT
84092Filters (3)
Items 1 to 2 of 7.
It looks like this Ford Maverick has already found a new home.
Check out other great options we've picked for you.
Sponsored
Featured Dealer Near You
Hide
Rocky Mountain Yeti Evanston on Third
47 Matches
Find it Fast.
Keep it Affordable.
$
Based on 4.5% APR for mos.Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Similar Vehicles for Sale
View All Similar Vehicles
Ford Maverick for Sale by Year
- 2025 Ford Maverick For Sale13 for sale starting at $21,995
- 2024 Ford Maverick For Sale20 for sale starting at $21,000
- 2023 Ford Maverick For Sale5 for sale starting at $20,500
- 2022 Ford Maverick For Sale8 for sale starting at $17,971
Used Ford Maverick for Sale by Trim
- Used Ford Maverick XLT For Sale21 for sale starting at $20,500
- Used Ford Maverick Lariat For Sale15 for sale starting at $20,995
- Used Ford Maverick Tremor For Sale5 for sale starting at $22,499
- Used Ford Maverick Lobo For Sale3 for sale starting at $27,995
- Used Ford Maverick XL For Sale3 for sale starting at $17,971
View All Trims